Plant Information

Common Name: ROSEMARY - TUSCAN BLUE, FINE LEAVED
Scientific Name: Rosmarinus officinalis species

Package Format5L bag
PriceR53.00

Latest Pricelists

Rosmarinus officinalis species
Rosmarinus officinalis species

Description

  • Perennial
  • -
The information contained within this website is for educational purposes only. This site merely recounts the traditional uses of specific plants as recorded through history. Always seek advice from a medical practitioner.

Mountain Herb Estate, and its representatives will not be held responsible for the improper use of any plants or documentation provided. By use of this site and the information contained herein you agree to hold harmless Mountain Herb Estate, its affiliates and staff

Back to Plant List